Beer pong Finnish championship registration

Note that, if you’re on 97th spot or later you’re on reserve spots and don’t need to pay the tournament fee.

Team name*

e-mail*

Player 1*

Player 2*

Phone number*

Additional information / regards to organizers

Total amount of signed up teams: 144

Team name
Player 1
Player 2
Tukkimiehet
Pietari Peltonen
Henri Heilala
SeveenOtto
Otto Mäenpää
Severi Huuki
Get Schwifty
Olli
Eero
2 grills 1 cup
Aarni Seppänen
Teemu Nurmi
Syrjahyppy
Riku
Joona
Man chesthair united
Niko lappalainen
Antti korhonen
Helge Ericson
Karo
Pong
Metukka
Turo Tapani
Mervi Majoinen
Sika(katsomo)
Ville-Markus Salonius
Mikko Halonen
Timi ja tytöt
Timi
Jaakko
leeroy
Leila
Tuksu
Eliittiduo
Joel Syrjälä
Valtteri Aalto
Helppoo ja Kivaa
Kristian Tuohimaa
Kalle Päivärinne
Ison Kissan Vittu
Jesse Vahvelainen
Simo Pesola
Ne Katrit
Katri Saarinen
Katri Mäki-Kullas
Uniryhmä
Henkka
Onni
Marathon 2017
Joel Lappalainen
Kaarle Leinonen
Tää
Konsta Varonen
Roope Pääkkönen
Team Autismikasa
Julle Lind
Otto Jaakonmäki
Sisters
Katja Utriainen
Saila Lehtinen
Nettisankarit
Heikki Jalo
Mauno Malmivaara
McKone
Mikko Sarhimaa
Lassi Heikkinen
MahtiMytty
Teo Haapajärvi
Kristian Klemets
Bobi & Jurris
Joni Alkula
Ville-Markus Mikkilä
PoRot
Annica Aaltonen
Oliver Colliander
Kurkikvintetin PongiDuo
Eero Saine
Tuukka Ahtola
Golden Boys
Oskar Ahlgren
Robin Hagberg
Dem beerbonz
Anna Lauritsalo
Minna Ukkonen
Stöö
Riku lappalainen
Jono tarkiainen
Pelastavat enkelit
Olli Punkka
Samuli Kaivola
Team Nahka
Tommi Pensas
Mikko Syrjälä
Heittäjämiehet
Kai Vesikallio
Janne Oksa
Maltsun mylly
Petteri Vähänen
Timo Haario
My dad will sue
Joni Palin
Andreas Lehtonen
Hillittömät kupit
Tommi Askola
Ville Luntinen
Rommiritarit
Eero Alkio
Matias Penttilä
Mr. Presidents
Kalle Kiiskinen
Tuukka Vettenranta
PencilNecks
Ilpo Petäjä
Tige
Pöhinä
Olli Erkkilä
Tuomas Lammi
Team Minnie
Laura Strömberg
Julianna Porkka
LPV
Joonas Saarela
Harri Kuhna
Joona Koskinen Fanclub
Topi Marttila
Aleksi Taiponen
Pontterin ponnistus
Artturi
Jonttu
Vihreäsydän
Juha Ellonen
Ville Keskinen
Team Nousukännit
Neea Ahlström
Matti Määttänen
Helländynaamiset
Erik Kymäläinen
Akseli Sutinen
Stallions
Aleksi Jeskanen
Late Surakka
Let the beer guide our balls
Jani Sandgren
Miro Ruohonen
Ossinlampi Lakers
Axel Wilhelmson
Nico Åstrand
Aallon Turma
Elias Mokkala
Simon Ekman
BYnthouse
Joel Huttunen
Viktor Honkanen
Team Lehmä
Juho Virtanen
Pekka Mattila
Kuulan veljekset
Sampo Immonen
Henri
FC Venus
Kristo Siikala
Volter Lukander
Team Ölppönen
Tuomas Riikonen
Yankuba Jammeh
Mallasveikot
Mikko Engren
Niklas Nevalainen
Pasta&Svickova
Marek Fiala
Alessandro Mastrototaro
Superhessut
Jonatan Lehtinen
Janne Kleemola
Kettutytöt
Teemu Manner
Taneli Leiskamo
Gentlemen's Cup
Teemu Kajanmaa
Harri Gröhn
Lomalla
Samuli Kumpulainen
Pyry Lahkela
Kakka pellet
Oscar Stigzelius
Willy Wasenius
Elintasolesbot 1
Anna
Anssi
Team farmasia
Sauli Ollonen
Eetu Peltola
hassu123
Ville Reijonen
Tommi Päivinen
Someron kyläpoliisi
Vili Kurppa
Timo Luukkola
R.I.P.P.
Clara Bee
Ali Oz
Jotain
Milja Koskela
Petrus Teekkari
Catch me outside, how bout dad
Elvis Ramani
Jenny Hämäläinen
2CC
Brian Nichols
Quinton Weaver
LaDa
Dani
Laura
Team Kiintiö
Tommi Hänninen
Anna Mali
Berry Potter ja Läikehtivä Pikari
Pauliina Holm
Marja Karvinen
Aulagurlz
Elena Pitkänen
Ilona Rahnasto
Betaurokset
Kona
Hanna Hämäläinen
Ota huikka !
Antti Pilviniemi
Antti Hämmäinen
JJ-joukkue
Joonas Lehtovaara
Jani Oasmaa
Pitkä poissa
Hermanni Viljanen
Marcus Myllyviita
Team Mamba
Otso Laakkonen
Tarmo Rista
Team Golden
Niklas Mattila
Robert Tallberg
Dumpin pojat
Vesa Laakkonen
Olli Huuhtanen
Lampparinpääty
Lasse Korhonen
Ville Mäkinen
ez pz lmn sqz
Niklas Törnblom
Ilmari Murto
Aina Ei Voi Voittaa
Rasmus Åberg
Benjamin Sonck
Juoppotiimi
Nina Karinoja
Saku Haataja
Purjo
Otto Jaatela
Noel Joronen
Team Stefan
Max Söderlund
Victoria Tauer
Edustaja1
Edustaja
Edustaja
LuckyRisk
Michele Fortunato
Linnea Risku
Darra sankarit
Tuomo Leino
Ella Eilola
Tom of BioIT
Max Müller
Joonas Laitinen
Beerqles
Matias Sointu
Iiro Estola
Edustaja2
Edustaja
Edustaja
Erä-Penan kala- & kaljaklusteri
Markus Törnblom
Kari Sveins
Lohja Skwad
Pauli Rosenfeld
Hannu Hiltunen
Edustaja3
Edustaja
Edustaja
Bastion buff
Sofia Suutarinen
Timo Nurminen
Pallot hanskas
Saku Laine
Antonio Nikolov
Poikarakkaus
Lauri Kärpänoja
Valtteri Niutanen
Lottopallot
Lauri Lindén
Kimia Bergeson
Elintasolesbot 2
Viivi Hakkarainen
Saara Sammalisto
MakeeMeininki
Victor Stigzelius
Juuso Pulkkinen
02700
Antti Ihalainen
Niko Turunen
Dream Team
Juhana Kuumeri
Joonas Palosuo
Petja + Make
Markus Holopainen
Petja Valkama
Team Joo
Markus Koskimaa
Mikael Nortes
Kolmarit
Sauli Rytkönen
Minna Vierimaa
Lätkähiiret
Ville Koikkalainen
Eero Järvinen
Bongokausi
Sampsa Räty
Juuso Kivinen
Nikimiko
Miki Lehto
Niko Pronin
Etanaa & Smetanaa
Tatu Henriksson
Jaakko Timgren
Sutenöörit
Frans Haahti
Alvar Lampinen
Baguette
Remy
Ben
Estonia America
Kevin Campbell
Ott Pärtel
kaupa
jopsu/tbd
niksu/tbd
Batmax and robin
Max Estlander
Robin Staudinger
Von Baasch
Maximilian Rehn
Victor Påwals
TMRJ
Sebastian Streng
Markus Pohjolainen
Foreign Affairs Power!
Joel Kauppi
Alexander Kreis
Düsseldorfer Jungs!
Tim Heetfeld
Marius Steifers
SugarShack!
Tino Kantola
Meng Dunmow
Kuosikaverit
Henri Korhonen
Johanna Helin
a'; DROP TABLE teams; --
Haiwiwj
Hdifnfo
niko & jonsku
niko
jonsku
Paukkerin pojat
Akseli Paukkeri
Nicholas Colb
Chrisbanger
Daniel Prisching
Christian Starck
Hassanin Hasa
Riku Simola
Henrik Leppänen
KTTO hallitus
Eelis Seppänen
Vili Vanhala
PositiveEnergy
Ilmari Talvitie
Kaarle Kannisto
Los hot banditoz
Roberto Soares
Sarah Moschner
Hanoi Hombres
Nina Palosaari
Julia Renko
Team
Mikael Aakko
Henrik Örn
Urvelot
Juuso Parkkinen
Teemu Parkkinen
Toivo Tonta
Samuli Kyytsönen
Valtteri Karttunen
Kesäcaverit
Tiia Kukkola
Anu Hannukkala
Los Vergas
Cesar Rodriguez
Felipe Campos
Oliks tää ilmanen?
Lauri Vapalahti
Samu Järvinen
DUTCH DEVILS
Cathelijn Devilee
Lodewijk Devilee
Päätäsä
Jonjon
Axel
Mämmikourat
Miikka Piipponen
Juhana Halonen
RPV
Joel Kairema
Pieta Haukka
the Terror of Pasila
Stefanos Nikitaras
Bastien Girard
Nationwide
Santtunation
Tommynation